General Pat

Date of Birth:
4/13/2019
Description:
Orange Roan
Nickname:
Geepeers
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Nick & Lynn Truxillo
Breeder:
Buck Adams
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
103
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.000003/26/2021  
Tip to Tip22.500012/19/2019