WILD APACHE STAR - Steer

Date of Birth:
5/17/2018
Description:
Red and White Paint
Nickname:
Willie Mo
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Nick & Lynn Truxillo
Breeder:
Truxillo - Perry Partnership
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
5
Reg #1:
282159
For Sale:
No