WO Silver Dot

Date of Birth:
5/12/2022
Description:
Red with white triangle on forehead and a red dot in the middle
Nickname:
Dot Head
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Nick & Lynn Truxillo
Breeder:
Nick & Lynn Truxillo
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
155
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$500