RM Super Carmela 350

Date of Birth:
9/30/2005
Description:
We consigned her to the Legacy in March 2011. This is the best cow we have owned and hate to see her go. We are keeping some of her offspring to replace her.
Nickname:
Carmella
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
McCombs
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Lazy A Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Whispering Oaks Ranch