WO Rendezvous Roundup

Date of Birth:
7/1/2015
Nickname:
Rondi
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Nick & Lynn Truxillo
Breeder:
Nick and Lynn Truxillo
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
53
Reg #1:
270229
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Sales Comments:
Black and White color is very showy. She gave us a beautiful heifer calf her first time.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.500011/02/2018  
Tip to Tip49.000004/06/2018  
Tip to Tip47.750011/10/2017  
Tip to Tip42.500003/14/2017  
Tip to Tip36.250010/07/2016Projects to 72" 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Whispering Oaks Ranch