WO Casino Rio

Date of Birth:
12/27/2016
Nickname:
Cassie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Nick & Lynn Truxillo
Breeder:
Fey Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
75
Reg #1:
277098
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Consigned to the Red McCombs Sale June 2020. Heifer Calf at side.
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.625005/19/2020  
Tip to Tip67.500012/19/2019Projects to 83.7" 
Tip to Tip49.375011/02/2018Projects to 78" 
Tip to Tip34.000004/06/2018  
Tip to Tip26.500011/10/2017